MTRS-02X13-G HG Genuine original 10G SFP LR Transceiver

Just fill in the form below, click submit, you will get the price list, and we will contact you within one working day. Please also feel free to contact us via email or phone. (* is required).

  • MTRS-02X13-G - SFP.BY

    2021-1-22 · Tel:+86-27-87180102 Fax:+86-27-87180220 Email:[email protected] 1/12 Rev.3.1 10GSFP+Transceiver MTRS-02X13-G Description MTRS-02X13-Gisahighperformance,cost effectivemodules,whichissupportingdatarateup to10.3125Gbps,andtransmissiondistanceupto 10kmoversinglemodefiber.Thetransceiver consistsoftwosections:Thetransmittersection

    Get Price
  • Interface getting down - Cisco Community

    2017-10-20 · transceiver is present type is 10Gbase-LR name is HG GENUINE part number is MTRS-02X13-G revision is 1.0 serial number is MB16350410883 nominal bitrate is 10300 MBit/sec Link length supported for 9/125um fiber is 10 km cisco id is --cisco extended id number is 4. SFP Detail Diagnostics Information (internal calibration)

    Get Price
  • Contact Us | Institute Of Infectious Disease and Molecular ...

    2021-8-12 · Tel: +27 (0)21 406 6989. Fadwah Booley. Senior Technical Officer. Serves as the general technical officer for IDM operations, supervises WBS laboratory assistants and provides operational support to IDM laboratories. Office number: WBS 3.17. Email address: [email protected] Tel: +27 (0)21 406 6264. Andruween Kadalie.

    Get Price
  • Subaru EJ20G Engine - australiancar.reviews

    Subaru's EJ20G was a turbocharged, 2.0-litre horizontally-opposed (or 'boxer') four-cylinder petrol engine. For Australia, the EJ20G engine powered the GC/GM Impreza WRX from 1994 to 1996; key features of the EJ20G engine included its: . Die-cast aluminium block and cylinder head;

    Get Price
  • ISIOLO WATER AND SEWERAGE COMPANY LTD FINANCIAL

    Cpv Pp Hg Fittings and Valves Metric: Cpv Pp Hg Pipe Valves and Fittings Imperial: ... All our girpi kryoclim pipes products are genuine branded goods. If the item is in existence and on a UK shelf we will source it for you, in some cases when the part has even been obsolete for quite some years. ... Mtrs kryoclim pn10 4m 40mm tubf40 Girpi £13 ...

    Get Price
  • www.anrt.ma

    Buy Mtrs Kryoclim Pn10 4m 25mm Tubf25 - £6.47 UK and Worldwide delivery. Girpi Part number TUBF25. Service you would expect from a trusted UK company.

    Get Price
Inquiry Now